MP JASMIN'S FIRE

Date of Birth:
5/21/2015
Description:
Black Body with White Lineback and Underline with Brown Ears. Jazmin is one of the biggest in the field. She tends to stay at the back of the herd and follow them anywhere. She had plenty of milk for her calf. She was protective and kept him with her . She is bred to Moonshine Chex for a Spring / Early summer calf 2020.
Nickname:
JASMINE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Guy & Charlotte Cote
Breeder:
WALBORN CATTLE COMPANY
OCV'd:
No