LONESOME FOXY

Date of Birth:
8/21/2019
Description:
Lonesome Foxy came to us from the Fred Bryant Memorial Sale, She is a gorgeous. Her color is the first thing we noticed. She came to our ranch in October of 2021 and immediately fit right in. She is closest to our friendliest cow and she herself is really social and friendly. We are proud to have her.
Nickname:
Paint Job
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Guy & Charlotte
Reg #1:
CI326987
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip55.750011/24/2021  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
11/24/2021Safeguard