HELM Hidden Rose 912

Date of Birth:
11/2/2019
Description:
Hidden Rose joined Double C Ranch in September of 2020. She is a beautiful Heifer. Sweet and beautiful to see in the pasture, We look forward to seeing what she does in the future !
Nickname:
Foxy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Guy & Charlotte Cote
Breeder:
Helm Cattle Company
PH #:
912
Reg #1:
CTI324041*
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip29.437509/20/2020  
Tip to Tip27.437508/22/2020